2018 Schedule

***Week 5*** TIME CHANGES

**UPDATES AS OF FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 21, 2018**

Dates Home Away Division  Game Time Location
WEEK #5 WEEK #5
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS KINGMAN GREENMACHINE 3/4 FLAG 9:00am RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS KINGMAN GREENMACHINE 6U 10:00am RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 KINGMAN GREEN MACHINE-7U LANDOVER 7U 7U 11am RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS SE TARHEELS TM 12:00pm RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS FAIRMONT HEIGHTS GATORS-11U JPW 1:00pm RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS CHARM CITY BUCCANEERS CADETS 2:30pm RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS KINGMAN GREENMACHINE 9U 4:00pm RIGGS LASALLE RECREATION CENTER 501 RIGGS RD NW WDC 20011
22-Sep-18 WATKINS HORNETS BYE PW
22-Sep-18 CC SPARTANS LANDOVER SEMINOLES 8U 10:00am Laurel Springs Park 5940 Radio Station Rd, Laplata MD 20646
22-Sep-18 CC SPARTANS KINGMAN GREENMACHINE-10U 10U 11:30am Laurel Springs Park 5940 Radio Station Rd, Laplata MD 20646
22-Sep-18 CC SPARTANS 301 PANTHERS 11U 1:00pm Laurel Springs Park 5940 Radio Station Rd, Laplata MD 20646
22-Sep-18 CC SPARTANS 301 PANTHERS 13U 3:00pm Laurel Springs Park 5940 Radio Station Rd, Laplata MD 20646
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS MD BUCCANEERS 6U 9:00am White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS FOREST PARK BLACKHAWK 7U 10:00am White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS FOREST PARK BLACKHAWK 9U 11:00am White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS LANDOVER SEMINOLES 10U 12:30pm White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS MD TITANS 11U 2:00pm White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 SC BEARS MD TITANS 13U 3:30pm White Plains Regional Park 1015 St. Charles Parkway White Plains MD 20695
22-Sep-18 ALEXANDER TIGERS FAIRMONT HEIGHTS GATORS TM 9:00am Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 ALEXANDER TIGERS FAIRMONT HEIGHTS GATORS MM 10:00am Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 ALEXANDER TIGERS FAIRMONT HEIGHTS GATORS 10U 11:30am Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 MD TITANS LANDOVER SEMINOLES  9U 1:00PM Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 SE TARHEELS-BLUE SE TARHEELS-BLACK MM 2:30PM Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 ALEXANDER TIGERS PATUXNET RHINOS 14U 4:00PM Bryant Alternative HS 2709 Popkins Lane Alexandria VA 22306
22-Sep-18 SE TARHEELS LANDOVER SEMINOLES 6U 10:00am 8401 Woodyard Road – Tanglewood Park – Clinton, MD 20735
22-Sep-18 MD BUCCANEERS SHIPLEY LIONS 7U 11:00am 8401 Woodyard Road – Tanglewood Park – Clinton, MD 20735
22-Sep-18 MD BUCCANEERS 301 PANTHERS 9U 12:00pm 8401 Woodyard Road – Tanglewood Park – Clinton, MD 20735
22-Sep-18 MD BUCCANEERS LANDOVER SEMINOLES 11U 1:30pm 8401 Woodyard Road – Tanglewood Park – Clinton, MD 20735
22-Sep-18 BYE LANDOVER SEMINOLES-MAROON 12U
22-Sep-18 SHIPLEY LIONS FOREST PARK BLACKHAWK 12U 4:30PM 8401 Woodyard Road – Tanglewood Park – Clinton, MD 20735
22-Sep-18 LANDOVER SEMINOLES-GOLD BYE 12U
22-Sep-18 SS SAINTS WATKINS HORNETS 8U 2:00pm TOWANDA FIELD 4100 TOWANDA AVE BALTIMORE MD 21215
22-Sep-18 PARKSIDE WARRIORS LANDOVER SEMINOLES 13U 7:00PM 6098 RADECKE AVE, BALTIMORE MD 21206
22-Sep-18 SE TARHEELS BYE JPW
22-Sep-18 ALEXANDRIA COWBOYS FAIRMONT HEIGHTS GATORS 13U 10:30am BISHOP IRETON HS 201 CAMBRIDGE RD ALEXANDRIA VA 22314